DASILVA/Piedra (Hollywood May 5-6 - Girls 14u Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
NameCityState/Province
Alyssa PiedraBoca RatonFl
Sophia DASILVABoca RatonFl
14s
Pool 1
Start: 8:30am
1stCadavid/Cadavid
2ndLangford/McKenzie
3rdDASILVA/Piedra
4thHernandez/Vinuela
5thMaisano/Keesee
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sat - 9:00am - Court 10
Hernandez/VinuelaDASILVA/Piedra
Maisano/Keesee
421
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sat - 10:00am - Court 10
Maisano/KeeseeDASILVA/Piedra
Cadavid/Cadavid
421
Pool 1 - Match 5
Sat - 10:30am - Court 10
Hernandez/VinuelaLangford/McKenzie
DASILVA/Piedra
721
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sat - 11:00am - Court 10
DASILVA/PiedraCadavid/Cadavid
Hernandez/Vinuela
721
Pool 1 - Match 7
Sat - 11:30am - Court 10
Maisano/KeeseeLangford/McKenzie
DASILVA/Piedra
1221
Pool 1 - Match 9
Sat - 12:30pm - Court 10
Langford/McKenzieDASILVA/Piedra
Cadavid/Cadavid
2114

Playoffs 14’s open
(1st - P1) Cadavid/Cadavid
Match #6
1:50am - Court 10
21
2
Cadavid/Cadavid
(5th - P1) Maisano/Keesee
Sandstorm(Delray Beach )
Match #7
1:30am - Court 10
21
12
Maisano/Keesee
Sandstorm(Delray Beach )
(4th - P2) Worley/CARROLL
Florida
Match #2
2:30am - Court 10
21
12
Cadavid/Cadavid
(3rd - P1) DASILVA/Piedra
Match #3
2:10am - Court 10
21
17
DASILVA/Piedra
(2nd - P2) Miller/Ferrell
Riptide/Westminster Academy(South Florida)
Match #0
2:50am - Court 10
19
21
baer/Baer
Sandstorm(Delray Beach, Florida)
(2nd - P1) Langford/McKenzie
Match #4
1:50am - Court 12
9
21
Keller/Rodriguez
(6th - P2) Klantschi Cox/Chaudhari
Match #9
1:30am - Court 12
12
21
Keller/Rodriguez
(3rd - P2) Keller/Rodriguez
Match #1
2:10am - Court 11
12
21
baer/Baer
Sandstorm(Delray Beach, Florida)
(4th - P1) Hernandez/Vinuela
2 Legit(Fl)
Match #8
1:30am - Court 11
12
21
Cabrera/Mejia
None/Friends(Miami)
(5th - P2) Cabrera/Mejia
None/Friends(Miami)
Match #5
1:50am - Court 11
12
21
baer/Baer
Sandstorm(Delray Beach, Florida)
(1st - P2) baer/Baer
Sandstorm(Delray Beach, Florida)

3rd place bracket

Keller/Rodriguez
Match #3rd-2

21
12
Keller/Rodriguez
DASILVA/Piedra