Varela/Orihuela (Hollywood May 5-6 - Girls 16u Club)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
NameCityState/Province
Ariana OrihuelaCoral SpringsFL
Micaela VarelaPompano BeachFL
16 Club
Pool 1
Start: 8:00am
1stJorgensen/Albino
2ndCrespo/Ryckman
3rdVarela/Orihuela
4thFerrelli/Hartmann
5thFiore/agudelo
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sat - 8:00am - Court 1
Ferrelli/HartmannVarela/Orihuela
Fiore/agudelo
1821
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sat - 9:00am - Court 1
Fiore/agudeloVarela/Orihuela
Crespo/Ryckman
921
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sat - 9:30am - Court 1
Ferrelli/HartmannJorgensen/Albino
Varela/Orihuela
1821
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sat - 10:30am - Court 1
Jorgensen/AlbinoVarela/Orihuela
Crespo/Ryckman
219
Pool 1 - Match 8
Sat - 11:30am - Court 1
Crespo/RyckmanVarela/Orihuela
Ferrelli/Hartmann
2118
Pool 1 - Match 9
Sat - 12:00pm - Court 1
Fiore/agudeloJorgensen/Albino
Varela/Orihuela
521

Playoffs 16 club
(1st - P2) Aponte/Ortiz
Match #6
2:35am - Court 1
Ref: Previous Loser
21
15
Aponte/Ortiz
(5th - P2) Inskeep/Dingle
BOca Raton
Match #7
2:15am - Court 1
Ref: Aponte/Ortiz
21
15
Inskeep/Dingle
BOca Raton
(4th - P1) Ferrelli/Hartmann
Surfside (South Florida )
Match #2
3:15am - Court 1
Ref: Previous Loser
16
21
Crespo/Ryckman
VBVB/none(Vero Beach, and Naples)
(3rd - P2) Gammill/Breitenbach
Match #3
2:55am - Court 1
Ref: Previous Loser
16
21
Crespo/Ryckman
VBVB/none(Vero Beach, and Naples)
(2nd - P1) Crespo/Ryckman
VBVB/none(Vero Beach, and Naples)
Match #0
3:35am - Court 1
Ref: Previous Loser
21
15
Crespo/Ryckman
VBVB/none(Vero Beach, and Naples)
(2nd - P2) KURODA/YOUNG
SURFSIDE/FLHS(BROWARD)
Match #4
2:35am - Court 3
Ref: Previous Loser
21
18
KURODA/YOUNG
SURFSIDE/FLHS(BROWARD)
(6th - P2) Izquierdo/Sunez
2 Legit
Match #9
2:15am - Court 3
Ref: KURODA/YOUNG
SURFSIDE/FLHS(BROWARD)
15
21
Varela/Orihuela
Pompano Beach High(Broward)
(3rd - P1) Varela/Orihuela
Pompano Beach High(Broward)
Match #1
2:55am - Court 2
Ref: Previous Loser
21
18
KURODA/YOUNG
SURFSIDE/FLHS(BROWARD)
(4th - P2) Vivas/Ravenna
Hartman Academy/Na(Fort lauderdale)
Match #8
2:15am - Court 2
Ref: Jorgensen/Albino
Pines Charter High School(South Florida)
21
12
Vivas/Ravenna
Hartman Academy/Na(Fort lauderdale)
(5th - P1) Fiore/agudelo
Two Lwgit Sports/n/a(Miami)
Match #5
2:35am - Court 2
Ref: Previous Loser
12
21
Jorgensen/Albino
Pines Charter High School(South Florida)
(1st - P1) Jorgensen/Albino
Pines Charter High School(South Florida)

3rd place bracket

Jorgensen/Albino
Pines Charter High School(South Florida)
Match #3rd-2

Ref: Previous Loser
Aponte/Ortiz