FitzGerald/Jennings (Hollywood May 5-6 - Girls 16u Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
NameCityState/Province
Brooke JenningsBoca RatonFlorida
Jenna FitzGeraldLake worthFlorida
Pools
Pool 2
Start: 8:30am
1stScarduelli/Diaz
2ndHodge/Morales
3rdWest/Gips
4thFitzGerald/Jennings
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 2
Sat - 9:00am - Court 5
Hodge/MoralesFitzGerald/Jennings
West/Gips
2521
Pool 2 - Match 3
Sat - 9:30am - Court 5
West/GipsFitzGerald/Jennings
Scarduelli/Diaz
2522
Pool 2 - Match 5
Sat - 10:30am - Court 5
Scarduelli/DiazFitzGerald/Jennings
Hodge/Morales
259
Pool 2 - Match 6
Sat - 11:00am - Court 5
West/GipsHodge/Morales
FitzGerald/Jennings
2325

Playoffs 16 open
(1st - P2) Scarduelli/Diaz
Miami Hype/Miami Beach Senior High- River(Miami Fl)
Match #6
1:05pm - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
12
21
West/Gips
N/A/Lake Highland Prep(central )
(3rd - P2) West/Gips
N/A/Lake Highland Prep(central )
Match #7
12:45pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
21
16
West/Gips
N/A/Lake Highland Prep(central )
(3rd - P3) Langford/Yoder
Match #2
1:45pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
12
21
Zacca/Mallory
Hartmann Team/N/A(South Florida)
(2nd - P1) Zacca/Mallory
Hartmann Team/N/A(South Florida)
Match #10
1:05pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
21
12
Zacca/Mallory
Hartmann Team/N/A(South Florida)
(4th - P3) Evans/Rodriguez
Tribe /Flanagan & Chaminade(Southeast)
Match #3
1:25pm - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
21
12
Zacca/Mallory
Hartmann Team/N/A(South Florida)
(2nd - P3) DeAngelis/Ginsberg
Dr. Michael Krop(North Miami Beach )
Match #0
2:05pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
21
17
Zacca/Mallory
Hartmann Team/N/A(South Florida)
(1st - P1) Zasloff/Bnegoa
Wildfire/Archbishop mccarthy(Florida)
Match #4
1:25pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
21
13
Zasloff/Bnegoa
Wildfire/Archbishop mccarthy(Florida)
(4th - P1) Dickey/D'Agostino
N/A(SW Florida)
Match #9
12:45pm - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
22
24
Hodge/Morales
Surfside/Monarch High School(Deerfield Beach)
(2nd - P2) Hodge/Morales
Surfside/Monarch High School(Deerfield Beach)
Match #1
1:45pm - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
20
22
Lizaso/Diaz
VB Beach/CCA
(3rd - P1) Farnsworth/Proenca
Wildfire volleyball club/Cypress(Weston fl)
Match #8
12:45pm - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
21
14
Farnsworth/Proenca
Wildfire volleyball club/Cypress(Weston fl)
(4th - P2) FitzGerald/Jennings
Match #5
1:05pm - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
15
21
Lizaso/Diaz
VB Beach/CCA
(1st - P3) Lizaso/Diaz
VB Beach/CCA

3rd place bracket

Zasloff/Bnegoa
Wildfire/Archbishop mccarthy(Florida)
Match #3rd-2

Ref: Previous Loser
12
21
West/Gips
N/A/Lake Highland Prep(central )
West/Gips
N/A/Lake Highland Prep(central )